==[Hacked By Haxor Boy]==

Teacher List

Teacher ID Teacher Name Designation Department Phone Picture
406750 Mohammad Alamgir Principal Mathemetics 01720818509
001925 Md Badsha alam Vice-principal Economics 01879470777
404892 Mohammad shah alam Assistant Professor Accounting 01684287670
409648 Lutfun nessa Assistant Professor History 01673872920
409645 Mahfuzul Haque chowdhury Assistant Professor Chemistry 01819362945
409643 Bikas kanti mazumder Assistant Professor Bangla 01833004101
409647 Fatema zaman Assistant Professor Physics 01914878821
409646 Shameem Akter Assistant Professor Mathemetics 01732677776
409652 Samina Akter jolly Assistant Professor Political Science 01713361832
409656 Monora Ahmed Assistant Professor English 01819327000
409655 Mohammad Idrish Assistant Professor secratarial and office management 01819056843
409657 Ajit kumar das Assistant Professor Bangla 01819076348
611335 Mohammad Abu sagir Assistant Professor Political Science 01991949733
411333 Kazi Mahabubur Rahman Assistant Professor Islamic History 01919355154
412312 Md Abdullah Mohsin Assistant Professor Phylosophy 01818837000
420726 Ranjan Kumar sinha Assistant Professor Accounting 01718133969
423746 Laila Naznin Rob Assistant Professor English 01819338392
419102 Md Mohsin chowdhury Assistant Professor Phylosophy 01819312675
423747 Umme Badrun Bari Assistant Professor Management 01911266626
427713 NIDHU RANJAN BISWAS Assistant Professor English 01812336609
428766 SHABUJ KUMAR DUTTA Assistant Professor Economics 01731410301
434601 FARHANA AKTER Assistant Professor Bangla 01991949107
838664 RIA SARMIN Assistant Professor Social Science 01911224811
3086541 SHAHIN AKTER Lecturer Geography 01814187756
838737 ASHIM CHAKRABARTI Assistant Professor Management 01819383468
411139 MONISH RANJAN SHAHA Lecturer ICT 01814945476
2013910670 FARHANA NAZNEEN Lecturer History 01830034332
NON MPO HOSNE NAHAR HASHI Lecturer Management 01747631885
NON MPO JULEKHA BEGUM Lecturer Accounting 01728611535
NON MPO MD NUR MOHAMMAD Lecturer Accounting 01824780994
NON MPO SABINA YEASMIN Lecturer Accounting 01785876877
NON MPO BASHU DEV DHAR Lecturer Accounting 01719058034
NON MPO MD NUR NOOVE Lecturer Management 01712050083
Non MPO Jannatul Ferdous Lecturer English 01840-428324